English (Rail Networks)
Trans-European North-South railway
French (Réseaux ferroviaires)
chemin de fer transeuropéen Nord-Sud [masculine noun]
Spanish (Redes ferroviarias)
ferrocarril transeuropeo Norte-Sur [masculine noun]