English (Rail Networks)
Trans-European railway
OBS: ECE [Economic Commission for Europe]
French (Réseaux ferroviaires)
chemin de fer transeuropéen [masculine noun]
Spanish (Redes ferroviarias)
ferrocarril transeuropeo [masculine noun]