English (Statistics)
real terms figures
OBS: real terms figures: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
chiffres en termes réels [masculine noun]
OBS: chiffres en termes réels : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.