English (Copyright)
extension of term of copyright [correct]
French (Droits d'auteur)
prorogation de la durée du droit d'auteur [correct, feminine noun]; prorogation du délai du droit d'auteur [correct, feminine noun]; prorogation du délai de protection littéraire [correct, feminine noun]