English (Banking)
term deposit swap transaction [correct]
French (Banque)
transaction swap sur les dépôts à terme [correct, feminine noun]; opération de swap sur les dépôts à terme [correct, feminine noun]; opération croisée sur les dépôts à terme [correct, feminine noun]