English (Finance; Trade; Loans; Foreign Trade)
medium-term financing [correct]
French (Finances; Commerce; Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
financement à moyen terme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio; Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
financiamiento a mediano plazo [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; financiación a medio plazo [correct, feminine noun, Spain]