English (Insurance; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
term of insurance [correct]
French (Assurances; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
durée de l'assurance [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
vigencia de la póliza [correct, feminine noun]