English (Insurance; Taxation)
group term insurance policy [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 138(12)(p).
French (Assurances; Fiscalité)
police collective d'assurance temporaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 138(12)(p).