English (Finance; Foreign Trade; Loans)
medium-term loan [correct]
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
prêt à moyen terme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
préstamo a mediano plazo [correct, masculine noun]