English (Military Transportation)
highly transportable terminal [correct, NATO, standardized]; HTT [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: highly transportable terminal; HTT: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Transport militaire)
terminal très facilement transportable [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; HTT [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: terminal très facilement transportable; HTT : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.