English (Railroad Stations; Pricing (Rail Transport))
terminal charge [correct, standardized]
DEF: A charge made for services performed at terminals.
OBS: Standardized by the CGSB.
French (Gares ferroviaires; Tarification (Transport par rail))
frais de gare [masculine noun, plural, standardized]
DEF: Frais pour les services fournis dans les gares terminus.
OBS: Normalisé par l'ONGC.