English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
terminal charges
DEF: A charge made for services performed at a railroad terminal.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
frais pour opérations terminales [masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Frais perçus pour la prestation de services au point de départ ou de destination.