English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Terminal Radar and Control Systems Detachment Trenton [correct]; NDHQ TRACS D Trenton [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement Trenton du QGDN - Systèmes de radar terminal et de contrôle [correct]; Det Trenton du QGDN - SRTC [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.