English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tetraethylammonium hydroxyde
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hydroxyde de tétraéthylammonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hidróxido de tetraetilamonio [masculine noun]