English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tetraethylammonium
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tétraéthylammonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tetraetilamonio [masculine noun]