English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tetramethyl
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tétraméthyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tetrametilo [masculine noun]