English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
tetramethylammonium hydroxide solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution d'hydroxyde de tétraméthylammonium [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de hidróxido de tetrametilamonio [feminine noun]