English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
flaccid tetraplegia [correct]
OBS: G82.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
tétraplégie flasque [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G82.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
cuadriplejía flácida [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G82.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.