English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tetroxide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tétroxyde [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tetróxido [masculine noun]