English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
EURO NATO Joint Jet Pilot Training Sheppard AFB, Wichita Falls Texas [correct]; ENJJPT [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
EURO NATO Joint Jet Pilot Training Sheppard AFB, Wichita Falls Texas [correct]; ENJJPT [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.