English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Federal Administration)
text-to-modified text [correct, noun]
OBS: text-to-modified text: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Administration fédérale)
texte-texte modifié [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: texte-texte modifié : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.