English (Equipment (Chemistry); Scientific Research Equipment)
Kimax automatic buret with three-way stopcock and PTFE plug [correct]
French (Équipement (Chimie); Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
burette automatique à robinet à 3 voies et clef PTFE Kimax [feminine noun]