English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
three-way two-position directional control valve
OBS: NICHSET
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
valve de distribution à trois voies et deux positions
OBS: NICHSET hydraulique, pneumatique 127cp/2.75