English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
grain thresher [correct]
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
batteuse à grain [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
trilladora de cereales [correct, feminine noun]