English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
single dressing thresher [correct]
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
batteuse simple [correct, feminine noun]; égreneuse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
trilladora sencilla manual [feminine noun]