English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Hearing)
threshold audiometry [correct]
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Ouïe)
audiométrie liminaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Audiométrie effectuée au seuil d'audition.