English (Bioengineering)
threshold for agglutination [correct]; agglutination threshold
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Technique biologique)
seuil d'agglutination [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.