English (Pollution (General); Climate Change)
alternate threshold substance [correct]
French (Pollution (Généralités); Changements climatiques)
substance ayant d'autre seuil de déclaration [correct, feminine noun]; substance à autre seuil de déclaration [correct, feminine noun]