English (Nervous System; Symptoms (Medicine))
potential threshold
French (Système nerveux; Symptômes (Médecine))
seuil de potentiel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Síntomas (Medicina))
umbral de potencial [masculine noun]