English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Thresholds [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-69.37-93/ANSI/BHMA A156.12-1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Seuils [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-69.37-93/ANSI/BHMA A156.12-1989