English (Equipment (Chemistry); Bioengineering; Analytical Chemistry; Blood)
Data-Fi thrombin reagent [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Équipement (Chimie); Technique biologique; Chimie analytique; Sang)
réactif thrombine Data-Fi [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.