English (Human Diseases; Vessels (Medicine); Nervous System)
intracranial and intraspinal phlebitis and thrombophlebitis [correct]
OBS: G08: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Vaisseaux (Médecine); Système nerveux)
phlébite et thrombophlébite intracrâniennes et intrarachidiennes [correct]
OBS: G08 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Redes vasculares (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
flebitis y tromboflebitis intracraneal e intrarraquídea [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G08: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.