English (Air Transport)
auto-throttle off warning light; A/T off warning light; throttle light
OBS: throttle light (short).
French (Transport aérien)
voyant arrêt automanette [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le CUTA opérations aériennes.