English (Rail Transport)
through authorized channels [officially approved]
OBS: through authorized channels: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Transport par rail)
par la voie ordinaire [officially approved]
OBS: par la voie ordinaire : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.