English (Freight Service (Rail Transport); Pricing (Rail Transport))
combination through rate [correct]
DEF: A through rate made by combining two or more rates published in different tariffs.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Tarification (Transport par rail))
prix de soudure de bout en bout [masculine noun]
DEF: Prix de bout en bout constitué de plusieurs prix individuels publiés dans des tarifs différents.
Spanish (Servicio de carga (Transporte ferroviario); Tarificación (Transporte ferroviario))
tarifa combinada directa [feminine noun]