English (Commercial Aviation)
single-plane through service [correct, officially approved]
OBS: single-plane through service: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
service direct assuré par un seul avion [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: service direct assuré par un seul avion : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
servicio terminal con una sola aeronave [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: servicio terminal con una sola aeronave: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).