English (Taxation)
through filing of returns
OBS: through filing of returns: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
par voie de déclaration
OBS: par voie de déclaration : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.