English (River and Sea Navigation)
berth throughput
DEF: The handling of ships in a port.
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime)
débit d'un poste d'amarrage [masculine noun]; débit d'un poste à quai [masculine noun]
Spanish (Navegación fluvial y marítima)
capacidad de despacho de buques [feminine noun]