English (Air Transport)
fuel throughput charge [correct, officially approved]
OBS: fuel throughput charge: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
redevance de distribution de carburant [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: redevance de distribution de carburant : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
derecho por el abastecimiento de combustible [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: derecho por el abastecimiento de combustible : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).