English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
correctly taking a throw-in [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
exécution correcte d'une rentrée de touche [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
ejecución correcta de un saque de banda [correct, feminine noun]