English (Military Training; Information Processing (Informatics))
Expected Annual Thruput [correct]
OBS: In this field, one writes the number of trainees that are expected to complete a serial for a specific Instructional Strategy (IS) code in a fiscal year.
OBS: Used in the context of the Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Rendement annuel prévu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dans ce champ est inscrit le nombre de stagiaires qui sont censés terminer des cours pour un code de Stratégie d'instruction (SI) spécifique dans une année financière donnée.
OBS: Employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).