English (Management Operations; Informatics)
strategic thrusts theory [correct]; strategic thrust theory [correct]
CONT: The theory of strategic thrusts (ST) is an approach to linking strategy and [information technology.]
French (Opérations de la gestion; Informatique)
théorie des coups stratégiques [correct, feminine noun]