English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
take-off thrust rating [correct]
DEF: The ... thrust (other than propeller thrust) developed ... under the maximum conditions of rotational speed and exhaust gas temperature approved for use in normal take-off.
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
poussée de décollage homologuée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] poussée [...] dans les conditions maximales de vitesse de rotation et de température des gaz d'échappement approuvées pour l'utilisation normale au décollage.
Spanish (Sistemas de propulsión de aeronaves)
tracción de despegue homologada [correct, feminine noun]