English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
engine thrust [correct]
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
poussée du réacteur [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de propulsión de aeronaves)
empuje del reactor [correct, masculine noun]