English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
thrust reverser bucket
OBS: ICAO C-69-AN/61, p.125 ms/05.04.73
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
aube de l'inverseur de poussée
OBS: aéronautique