English (Fatty Substances (Food); Recipes; Restaurant Menus)
thyme oil [correct]
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.); Recettes de cuisine; Menus (Restauration))
huile de thym [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Huile d'olive [...] aromatisée au thym.
Spanish (Substancias grasas (Industria alimentaria); Recetas de cocina; Menú (Restaurantes))
aceite de tomillo [correct, masculine noun]