English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
thymol iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de thymol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de timol [masculine noun]