English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
thymol salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate de thymol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato de timol [masculine noun]