English (Viral Diseases)
Colorado tick fever [correct]
OBS: A93.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
fièvre à tiques du Colorado [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A93.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.