English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
panicled tick-trefoil [correct]; panicledleaf ticktrefoil [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
desmodie paniculée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.