English (Bacterial Diseases)
spotted fever due to Rickettsia australis [correct]; Queensland tick typhus [correct]
OBS: A77.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
fièvre pourprée due à Rickettsia australis [correct, feminine noun]; fièvre à tiques du Queensland [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A77.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.