English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
Far Eastern tick-borne encephalitis [correct]; Russian spring-summer encephalitis [correct]
OBS: A84.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
encéphalite de la taïga [correct, feminine noun]; encéphalite verno-estivale russe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A84.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.