English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
Central European tick-borne encephalitis [correct]
OBS: A84.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
encéphalite d'Europe centrale transmise par des tiques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A84.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.