English (Business and Administrative Documents; Training of Personnel; Welding and Soldering (Metals))
welding ticket [correct]; welder ticket [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Soudage (Métal))
carte de qualification pour soudeur [correct, feminine noun]