English (Pricing (Air Transport))
ticket lift position
CONT: Tell the passenger to identify himself at the ticket lift position for each meal flight.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
point de ramassage des billets [masculine noun]
CONT: Pour chaque vol qui comporte un service de repas, demander au passager de se présenter au point de ramassage des billets.