English (Pricing (Air Transport))
encoding ticket printer
CONT: ... encoding ticket printers which are currently being installed at the airline's offices and at travel agencies for use with the Apollo reservations system.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
imprimante-codeuse [feminine noun]