English (Pricing (Air Transport))
ticketing service [correct]
CONT: ... partner [airlines] are fully integrated into Canadian Airlines' computerized reservations system called Gemini ... equipped to offer a full range of booking and ticketing services for the business and leisure traveller ...
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
service de billetterie [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] les partenaires font partie intégrante du système de réservation informatisés Gemini [qui] offre un large éventail de services de réservation et de billetterie pour le voyageur d'affaires comme pour le voyageur d'agrément [...]