English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
commercial ticketing
CONT: The following services would be promoted: - Tickets by mail - Timesaver/Express tickets. - Commercial Ticketing. - EnRoute Credit Cards.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
comptes commerciaux [masculine noun, plural]