English (Hospital Furniture)
tilt stop system
OBS: Service trolleys and equipment. Mixed trolleys for soiled linen and refuse.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
arrêtoir à bascule [masculine noun]
OBS: Mobilier et matériel de service. Chariots mixtes pour linge sale et déchets.