English (Containers)
open-frame tilt container
OBS: (...) the --. This unit allows top and side loading of awkward and bulky loads and consists of a platform with container ends, having loose or fold-down half-height sides
French (Conteneurs)
container à toit et côtés ouvrants
OBS: (...) -- (ridelles rabattables et bâchées) (...) offre un accès latéral supplémentaire