English (Restaurant Equipment)
leg-mounted tilting kettle [correct]
CONT: ... Leg-Mounted ... Tilting Kettles Positive tilt mechanism. Tri-leg frame.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
marmite basculante sur pattes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Marmites (...) basculantes sur pattes (...). Mécanisme basculant direct. Support à trois pattes.