English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Office Furniture)
Chair, Rotary, Arm, Executive High Back, Tilting [correct, Canada]
OBS: 44.192M
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Mobilier de bureau)
Fauteuil tournant et basculant, de direction, à dossier haut [correct, Canada]
OBS