English (Materials Handling; Farm Equipment; Transport of Goods)
tilting tumbril
French (Manutention; Matériel agricole; Transport de marchandises)
tombereau à déchargement par gravité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Manipulación de materiales; Maquinaria agrícola; Transporte de mercancías)
carro a descarga por gravedad [masculine noun]