English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); The Skin)
tinea barbae and tinea capitis [correct]
OBS: B35.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Appareil cutané)
teigne de la barbe et du cuir chevelu [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B35.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.