English (Finance; Government Accounting; Pricing (Water Transport))
fee per tonne
French (Finances; Comptabilité publique; Tarification (Transport par eau))
droit par tonne [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Recouvrement des coûts à la GCC [Garde côtière canadienne].