English (Loads and Weights (Transport.))
mail ton miles
OBS: exploitation RAAC 75 - 1 Express Ton Miles - Freight Ton Miles - Mail Ton Miles: Tons of applicable commodity carried, multiplied by the miles they are flown. Measures of commodity traffic.
French (Poids et charges (Transports))
tonnes-milles poste
OBS: RAAC-F 75 - 1 Tonnes-milles fret - Tonnes-milles messageries - Tonnes-milles poste: mesures du trafic marchandises. Produit du nombre de milles qu'elles ont parcourus.