English (Black Products (Petroleum); Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
automatic transmission fluid
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole); Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
fluide pour transmissions automatiques [masculine noun]; huile à transmission automatique [feminine noun]